Is CILANTRO & GREEN CHILE SKILLET SAUCE, CILANTRO & GREEN CHILE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatillos, Water, Green Chile Peppers, Apple Cider Vinegar, Jalapeno Peppers, Cilantro, Dried Onion, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Canola Oil, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate, Dried Garlic, Spice, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor
Check CILANTRO & GREEN CHILE SKILLET SAUCE, CILANTRO & GREEN CHILE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CILANTRO & GREEN CHILE SKILLET SAUCE, CILANTRO & GREEN CHILE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


