Is CILANTRO JALAPENO PERUVIAN AJI-AIOLI, CILANTRO JALAPENO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Green Jalapeno, Egg Yolk, Cilantro, Aji Amarillo Pepper, Vinegar, Sugar, Granulated Garlic, Spinach Powder, Mustard Flour, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Edta

Check CILANTRO JALAPENO PERUVIAN AJI-AIOLI, CILANTRO JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CILANTRO JALAPENO PERUVIAN AJI-AIOLI, CILANTRO JALAPENO is available at 2 retailers

AmazonJewel-Osco

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingDressingToppingMarinading