Is CILANTRO LIME MARINADE, MARINADE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, CILANTRO, SALT, GARLIC, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH: CULTURED DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.

Check CILANTRO LIME MARINADE, MARINADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CILANTRO LIME MARINADE, MARINADE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep