Is Cilantro Lime Marinated Chicken Breast Oat Free?

Ingredients
Containing Up To 10% Solution Of Water, Lime Juice Powder (Corn Syrup Solids, Lime Juice Solids, Natural Flavors), Spices, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Garlic, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Lime Oil, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide In Spices (To Prevent Caking), Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Seasoning (Lime Juice Powder (Corn Syrup Solids, Lime Juice Solids, Natural Flavors), Spices, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Garlic, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Lime Oil, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide In Spices (To Prevent Caking))
Check Cilantro Lime Marinated Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cilantro Lime Marinated Chicken Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cilantro Lime Marinated Chicken Breast is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Piece


