Is CILANTRO LIME RANCH DRESSING & DIP, CILANTRO LIME RANCH Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, *CAGE FREE SALTED EGG YOLKS (*CAGE FREE EGG YOLKS, SALT), *LEMON JUICE, *WATER, *LIME JUICE, *MUSTARD (*VINEGAR, WATER, *MUSTARD SEEDS, SALT, *SPICES), *DISTILLED VINEGAR, *ONION POWDER, SEA SALT, *BLACK PEPPER, *GARLIC POWDER, *EGG, SPICES, *CILANTRO, *ROSEMARY EXTRACT, *LIME OIL
Check CILANTRO LIME RANCH DRESSING & DIP, CILANTRO LIME RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CILANTRO LIME RANCH DRESSING & DIP, CILANTRO LIME RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CILANTRO LIME RANCH DRESSING & DIP, CILANTRO LIME RANCH is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangyCitrus
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSnackingTopping


