Is CILANTRO LIME RANCH DRESSING MARINADE DIPPING SAUCE, CILANTRO LIME RANCH Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, SALT, CULTURED BUTTERMILK POWDER, SUGAR, EGG POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, CULTURED DEXTROSE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SPICES, DRIED ROSEMARY, DRIED CILANTRO.
Check CILANTRO LIME RANCH DRESSING MARINADE DIPPING SAUCE, CILANTRO LIME RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CILANTRO LIME RANCH DRESSING MARINADE DIPPING SAUCE, CILANTRO LIME RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


