This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Cilantro Lime Rice Kroger Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, JASMINE RICE, REFINED SUNFLOWER OIL, CORIANDER, SALT, LEMON JUICE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS (CILANTRO AND LIME).

Check Cilantro Lime Rice Kroger against your own diets in the app.

Pescatarian? Cilantro Lime Rice Kroger | Spoonful