Is Cilantro Lime Rice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC LONG GRAIN WHITE RICE, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, ORGANIC CILANTRO, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR

Check Cilantro Lime Rice against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Cilantro Lime Rice | Spoonful