Is Cilantro & Lime Rice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked long grain white rice, chopped cilantro, refined sunflower oil, salt, lime juice, natural flavors (lime and cilantro)

Check Cilantro & Lime Rice against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Cilantro & Lime Rice | Spoonful