Is CILANTRO LIME SALT-FREE SEASONING, CILANTRO LIME Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DRIED GARLIC, SUGAR, DRIED ONION, DRIED GREEN AND RED BELL PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, CILANTRO AND OTHER SPICES, DRIED LIME PEEL, LIME OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CILANTRO LIME SALT-FREE SEASONING, CILANTRO LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CILANTRO LIME SALT-FREE SEASONING, CILANTRO LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule


