Is CILANTRO LIME SALT-FREE SEASONING, CILANTRO LIME Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DRIED GARLIC, SUGAR, DRIED ONION, DRIED GREEN AND RED BELL PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, CILANTRO AND OTHER SPICES, DRIED LIME PEEL, LIME OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CILANTRO LIME SALT-FREE SEASONING, CILANTRO LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CILANTRO LIME SALT-FREE SEASONING, CILANTRO LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


