Is Cilantro Lime Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken, water, seasoning rub, salt, onion and garlic powder, maltodextrin, spices, cilantro, cane sugar, citric acid, lime juice concentrate, natural flavor, extractive of paprika, vinegar, salt, sodium hexametaphosphate

Check Cilantro Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading