Is CILANTRO PASTE, CILANTRO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CILANTRO, WATER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, UNREFINED SEA SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, XANTHAN AND GUAR GUMS.
Check CILANTRO PASTE, CILANTRO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CILANTRO PASTE, CILANTRO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingGarnishing


