Is CILANTRO PASTE, CILANTRO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CILANTRO, WATER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, UNREFINED SEA SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, XANTHAN AND GUAR GUMS.

Check CILANTRO PASTE, CILANTRO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingGarnishing