Is Cilantro Pineapple Habanero Salsa, Pineapple Habanero Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, SUGAR CANE, VINEGAR, SUGAR, ONION, HABANERO PEPPER, SEA SALT, PECTIN AND SPICES.
Check Cilantro Pineapple Habanero Salsa, Pineapple Habanero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cilantro Pineapple Habanero Salsa, Pineapple Habanero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruitySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep


