Is Cilantro Salsa Mild 16oz - Archer Farms™ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Jalapeno Peppers, Onion, Contains Less Than 2% Of Cilantro, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Spices, Garlic, Natural Flavor
Check Cilantro Salsa Mild 16oz - Archer Farms™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cilantro Salsa Mild 16oz - Archer Farms™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cilantro Salsa Mild 16oz - Archer Farms™ is available at 2 retailers
TargetAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


