Is Çilekli Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hurma, Fındık, Çilek (10%) (Kurutulmuş Çilek, Çilek Suyu Konsantresi), Nohut Unu, Kakao Kitlesi (6%) (Kakao Tozu, Kakao Yağı), Hindiba Kökü Lifi, Doğal Çilek Aroması, Tuz.
Check Çilekli Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Çilekli Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


