Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cin Soy Chili Crisp, Chili Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC, SEASONAL CHILES, GINGER, SHIITAKE MUSHROOMS, SZECHUAN PEPPER, SESAME SEEDS, SUGAR, STAR ANISE, CINNAMON, SOY SAUCE SALT, BLACK PEPPER

Check Cin Soy Chili Crisp, Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingStir FrySoup
Wheat Free? Cin Soy Chili Crisp, Chili | Spoonful