Is Cincinnati Recipe® Chili Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spice, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Dextrose, Corn Syrup Solids, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking), Soybean Oil

Check Cincinnati Recipe® Chili Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cincinnati Recipe® Chili Mix is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch