Is Cinco De Mayo Corn Tortillas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Corn Cooked With Lime, Water, Sodium Propionate, Cellulose Gum, Fumaric Acid and Sorbic Acid Added To Preserve Freshness.
Check Cinco De Mayo Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinco De Mayo Corn Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


