Is CINCO JOTAS PURE IBERCO BREED ACORN FED PORK SHOULDER HAM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE BREED IBERICO PORK, SEA SALT, SEASONING (SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE).
Check CINCO JOTAS PURE IBERCO BREED ACORN FED PORK SHOULDER HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINCO JOTAS PURE IBERCO BREED ACORN FED PORK SHOULDER HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


