Is Cinderella Bakes Slice Mix Nut 450g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nuts, Almonds , Roasted Peanuts (Peanuts, Canola Oil (Antioxidants ), Salt), Cashews ), Dried Fruit, Sultanas (Sultanas , Vegetable Oil), Raisins (Raisins, Vegetable Oil)), Oats, Sunflower Seeds, Desiccated Coconut, Vegetable Gum (Xanthan Gum)
Check Cinderella Bakes Slice Mix Nut 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinderella Bakes Slice Mix Nut 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cinderella Bakes Slice Mix Nut 450g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyOilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfast


