Is Cinderella Camel Dates Pitted Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Dates
Check Cinderella Camel Dates Pitted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinderella Camel Dates Pitted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cinderella Camel Dates Pitted is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep


