Is Cinderella Mandarins Segments In Syrup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Segments (56%), Water, Sugar
Check Cinderella Mandarins Segments In Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinderella Mandarins Segments In Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cinderella Mandarins Segments In Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladGarnishing


