Is Cinderella Mango Snack Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango (71%), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Preservative 223 (Sulphites)

Check Cinderella Mango Snack Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go