Is CINDY KIT VID ONION & CIL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cider Vinegar, Canola Oil, Honey, Sucanat (Brand Name for Organically Grown Cane Juice) (Light Filtered Cane Juice), Vidalia Onion, Dijon Mustard (Mustard Seed Vinegar, White Wine, Water, Salt, Spices), Sea Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Cilantro, Citric Acid, Tumeric, Spices, Xanthan Gum.
Check CINDY KIT VID ONION & CIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINDY KIT VID ONION & CIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CINDY KIT VID ONION & CIL is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Dressing · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
VinegaryTangyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping


