Is Cindy's Kitchen Roasted Garlic Caesar Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Non-GMO Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Filtered Water, Tapioca Syrup, Imported Pecorino Romano Cheese (Sheep's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Garlic (Water, Garlic, Vinegar, Citric Acid), Pasteurized Egg Yolk, Nonfat Dry Milk, Lactic Acid, Anchovies (Anchovies, Sunflower Oil, Salt), Organic Worcestershire Sauce (Organic Vinegar, Organic Molasses, Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Spices, Organic Garlic Powder), Non-GMO Soy Sauce (Water, Non-GMO Soybeans, Wheat, Salt, Organic Alcohol), Sea Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Black Pepper, Roasted Garlic, Cultured Dextrose, Mustard Flour, Xanthan Gum. CONTAINS: EGGS, MILK, ANCHOVIES, SOY, WHEAT
Check Cindy's Kitchen Roasted Garlic Caesar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cindy's Kitchen Roasted Garlic Caesar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


