Is CINDY'S KITCHEN, SKINNY DRESSING MARINADE, FIG TAHINI, FIG TAHINI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TAPIOCA SYRUP, FILTERED WATER, FIG BALSAMIC VINEGAR (GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR, FIG MUST), TAHINI (GROUND SESAME SEEDS), DRIED FIGS, FIG JAM (FIG PASTE, SUGAR, WATER), PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check CINDY'S KITCHEN, SKINNY DRESSING MARINADE, FIG TAHINI, FIG TAHINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyFruityTangySavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingSaladTopping