This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Cineplex big screen snax Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popping corn, Modified palm oil, Salt, Annatto, Natural butter flavour, Paprika, Rosemary extract, Ascorbic acid, Turmeric. Grains de maïs entiers, Huile de palme modifiée, Sel, Rocou, Arôme de beurre naturel, Paprika, Extrait de romarin, Acide ascorbique, Curcuma.

Check Cineplex big screen snax against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Cineplex big screen snax | Spoonful