Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cineplex Shake It Salt and Vinegar Popcorn Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Sugars (Maltodextrin, Dextrose), Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Malic Acid, Vinegar Powder, Silicon Dioxide, Vegetable Oil.

Check Cineplex Shake It Salt and Vinegar Popcorn Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Cineplex Shake It Salt and Vinegar Popcorn Seasoning | Spoonful