Is Cini Minis Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin, Mononitrate, Riboflavin), Organic Evaporated Cane Juice Organic Palm Fruit Oil, Organic Soy Flour, Organic Canola Oil, Non-aluminum Baking Powder, Baking Soda, Pure Vanilla Powder (Madagascar Vanilla Bean Extractives Dextrose), Organic Ground Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Non-gmo
Check Cini Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cini Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


