Is CINN-RAISIN PRE-SLICED ENRICHED BAGELS, CINN-RAISIN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, YEAST, RAISINS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: WHEAT GLUTEN, CINNAMON, SALT, WHEAT FLOUR, CARAMEL COLOR, SOYBEAN OIL, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (A PRESERVATIVE, GUAR GUM, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, MONOGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID (A PRESERVATIVE), SORBIC ACID (A PRESERVATIVE), ENZYNES, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN MEAL, ASCORBIC ACID (A PRESERVATIVE).

Check CINN-RAISIN PRE-SLICED ENRICHED BAGELS, CINN-RAISIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep