Is Cinnabon Breakfast Essentials Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, VITAMINS AND MINERALS, AND LESS THAN 2% OF LACTOSE, CELLULOSE GUM, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CINNAMON. GLUCOSE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT

Check Cinnabon Breakfast Essentials against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinking