Is Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 48 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 48 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 48 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoCoffee
Tree Nut Free? Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 48 Count | Spoonful