Is Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Light Roast K-Cup Pods Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Light Roast K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Light Roast K-Cup Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Classic With Flax-Chia, 1.81 oz (Case of 12)
Chebe Bread Cinnamon Roll Mix, Gluten Free, 7.5 Ounce Box
Keto Friendly VEggies Made Great Cinnamon Roll Muffins
Purely Elizabeth Classic Cinnamon Superfood Oatmeal 258g
Progresso Light Beef Pot Roast Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 18.5 oz
Where to buy
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Light Roast K-Cup Pods is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


