Is Cinnabon International Delight Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Palm oil, Sodium casienate* (Milk), Dipotassium phosphate, Sodium citrate, Carrageenan, Mono and diglycerides, Sodium stearoyl Lactylate, Salt, Natural and artificial flavour.* Sodium casienate is not a source of lactose.

Check Cinnabon International Delight against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cinnabon International Delight is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking