Is CINNAMAX - 120VCAPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bark Extract (Cinnamomum Cassia), Equivalent To 3, Mg Cinnamon, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable), Capsule Shell: Hypromellose
Check CINNAMAX - 120VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMAX - 120VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
CINNAMAX - 120VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


