Is CINNAMON APPLE FLAVOR HERBAL TEA BAGS, CINNAMON APPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CINNAMON, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, CHAMOMILE FLOWERS, ROASTED CHICORY ROOT, ALLSPICE, ORANGE PEEL, ROASTED CAROB, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.

Check CINNAMON APPLE FLAVOR HERBAL TEA BAGS, CINNAMON APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySpicyFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go