Is CINNAMON APPLE FLAVORED CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, CINNAMON APPLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC SPROUTED WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC GLYCERIN, ORGANIC DRIED DATES, ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC GUM ARABIC, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check CINNAMON APPLE FLAVORED CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, CINNAMON APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON APPLE FLAVORED CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, CINNAMON APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


