Is CINNAMON APPLE SAUCE, CINNAMON Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, CINNAMON POWDER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check CINNAMON APPLE SAUCE, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON APPLE SAUCE, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingOn The Go


