Is CINNAMON APPLE SAUCE, CINNAMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, SUGAR, WATER, CINNAMON, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check CINNAMON APPLE SAUCE, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON APPLE SAUCE, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


