Is Cinnamon Bark (16 oz, Zin: 527015) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon Bark

Check Cinnamon Bark (16 oz, Zin: 527015) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cinnamon Bark (16 oz, Zin: 527015) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Stick

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingGarnishing