Is Cinnamon Bears Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Food Starch-Modified, Corn Starch, and Less Than 2% of The Following: Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavor, Red 40.

Check Cinnamon Bears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetArtificial Flavor
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDessert