Is CINNAMON BREAD MIX, CINNAMON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLEACHED AND ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, SPICE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, CORN STARCH, MONO CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check CINNAMON BREAD MIX, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON BREAD MIX, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking


