Is CINNAMON + BROWN SUGAR BUTTER, CINNAMON + BROWN SUGAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BUTTER (CREAM), BROWN SUGAR, MAPLE SYRUP, CINNAMON, VANILLA EXTRACT [WATER, ALCOHOL (13%), VANILLIN AND OTHER ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS], CITRIC ACID, NUTMEG

Check CINNAMON + BROWN SUGAR BUTTER, CINNAMON + BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking