Is CINNAMON & BROWN SUGAR BUTTER SPREAD, CINNAMON & BROWN SUGAR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], LACTIC ACID), ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, CINNAMON, SEA SALT.
Check CINNAMON & BROWN SUGAR BUTTER SPREAD, CINNAMON & BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON & BROWN SUGAR BUTTER SPREAD, CINNAMON & BROWN SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySweetSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingBaking


