Is CINNAMON & BROWN SUGAR SPREADABLE BUTTER, CINNAMON & BROWN SUGAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CREAM, BROWN SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, HONEY, SAIGON CINNAMON, SEA SALT.

Check CINNAMON & BROWN SUGAR SPREADABLE BUTTER, CINNAMON & BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping