Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cinnamon Bun Puffcorn Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-GMO corn meal, non-GMO sunflower oil and/or non-GMO canola oil, non-GMO cinnamon, bun seasoning (tapioca sugar, brown sugar, cinnamon, spices, fructose, salt, natural flavors)

Check Cinnamon Bun Puffcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Cinnamon Bun Puffcorn | Spoonful