Is Cinnamon Bun Softcorn Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Corn Flour, Organic Grape Juice Concentrate, Organic Oligofructose (from Chicory), Organic Rice Flour, Organic Cinnamon (1%), Sea Salt
Check Cinnamon Bun Softcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Bun Softcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


