Is Cinnamon Butter Popcorn Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter, Natural Flavor, Popcorn, Palm Oil, Salt, Ground Cinnamon, Artificial Flavor, TBHQ (for freshness), Color (Natural Flavors, Riboflavin Color)
Check Cinnamon Butter Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Butter Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


